PawHut Bird Cage Parrot Cage Cockatiel Cage 59cm with Openable Top, Stand, Tray, Handles, Feeding Bowls for Parakeet, Sun Conures, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut 59Cm Bird Cage With Openable Top, Stand, Tray, Handles, Feeding Bowls

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pawhut Bird Cage With Openable Top, Stand, Tray, Handles, Feeding Bowls For Parakeet In Black Black

Unknown
£36.99

Bird Cage Black Steel & Plastic 40x40x59cm Openable Top Large Doors Bowls&Handle

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.74
GBP 42.74 / Unit
Free Delivery
PawHut Bird Cage Parrot Cage Cockatiel Cage 59cm with Openable Top, Stand, Tray, Handles, Feeding Bowls for Parakeet, Sun Conures, Black

Cheapest offer

Rooftop perch: The top is openable - and you can turn it into an extra perch, so pets can enjoy freedom outside of the cage. Easy to move: With two handles on either side, you'll carry this parakeet cage around effortlessly. Safe and secure: The 1.5cm bar spacing prevents birds from escaping, whilst providing adequate ventilation. Made with strong steel, this large bird cage is a safe home for cockatiel and other medium birds. Easy access and spacious: This conure cage has large doors, you you're able to reach in and cater to your pet. There are two bowls for food and water, keeping them fed and hydrated. The inside perches provide space to relax comfortably. Dimensions: 59H x 40L x 40Wcm. Assembly required.
£31.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

PawHut Large Bird Cage Budgie Cage with Stand, Toys, Wheels, Accessories, Storage Shelf for Canaries, Finches, Lovebirds, Parakeets - Black, 79 x 49 x 133 cm
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Large Bird Cage Budgie Cage for Finch Canaries Parakeet with Rolling Stand, Slide-out Tray, Storage Shelf, Food Containers, White
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Large Metal Bird Cage with Removable Metal Tray
£83.51
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Large Bird Cage Budgie Cage for Finch Canaries Parakeet with Rolling Stand, Slide-out Tray, Storage Shelf, Food Containers, Dark Grey
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery