PawHut Bird Cage with Perches, Food Bowls, Swing, Parrot Cage for Budgie, Parakeet, Small Bird, 46.5 x 35.5 x 92cm, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.39
Free Delivery

Pawhut 92Cm Large Bird Cage With Stand, Perches, Food Bowls, Swing, Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£30.39
Delivery from £6.00

PawHut Bird Cage with Perches, Food Bowls, Swing, Parrot Cage for Budgie, Parakeet, Small Bird, 46.5 x 35.5 x 92cm, Black

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Bird Cage With Stand, Perches, Food Bowls, Swing, 46.5 X 35.5 X 92Cm, Black Black

Unknown
£38.99
PawHut Bird Cage with Perches, Food Bowls, Swing, Parrot Cage for Budgie, Parakeet, Small Bird, 46.5 x 35.5 x 92cm, Black

Cheapest offer

Spacious bird cage: Allows birds to stretch their wings, suitable for finches, budgies and small birds Accessories included: Comes with three wooden perches, four plastic feeders, a swing and a handle on top for easy carrying and relocation. Easy to clean: A pull-out tray makes it simple to keep the cage organised and hygienic. Easy access: Two large doors for entry and exit, plus ten small doors for feeding, cleaning and interaction. Dimensions: 92H x 46.5L x 35.5Wcm. Bottom tray: 10H x 46.5L x 35.5Wcm. Assembly required.
£30.39
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

PawHut Large Bird Cage Budgie Cage with Stand, Toys, Wheels, Accessories, Storage Shelf for Canaries, Finches, Lovebirds, Parakeets - Black, 79 x 49 x 133 cm
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Large Bird Cage Budgie Cage for Finch Canaries Parakeet with Rolling Stand, Slide-out Tray, Storage Shelf, Food Containers, White
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Large Metal Bird Cage with Removable Metal Tray
£83.51
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Large 3-Tier Bird Cage Aviary with Stand, Wheels, Toys, Ladders & Shelf - White
£135.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Large Bird Cage Budgie Cage for Finch Canaries Parakeet with Rolling Stand, Slide-out Tray, Storage Shelf, Food Containers, Dark Grey
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery