PawHut Bird Cage with Perches, Food Bowls, Swing, Parrot Cage for Budgie, Parakeet, Small Bird, 46.5 x 36 x 59cm, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut 59Cm Large Bird Cage With Perches, Food Bowls, Swing, Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pawhut 59Cm Large Bird Cage With Perches, Food Bowls, Swing In Black Black

Unknown
£33.99

Bird Cage Black Steel Wire 46.5x36x59cm Large with Stand Perches Bowls SlideTray

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.98
GBP 39.98 / Unit
Free Delivery
PawHut Bird Cage with Perches, Food Bowls, Swing, Parrot Cage for Budgie, Parakeet, Small Bird, 46.5 x 36 x 59cm, Black

Cheapest offer

Spacious bird cage: Allows birds to stretch their wings, suitable for finches, budgies and small birds. Accessories included: Comes with two wooden perches, two plastic feeders, a swing and a handle on top for easy carrying and relocation. Easy to clean: A pull-out tray makes it simple to keep the cage organised and hygienic. Easy access: Large door for entry and exit, plus five small doors for feeding, cleaning and interaction. Dimensions: 59H x 46.5L x 36Wcm. Bottom tray: 10H x 46.5L x 36Wcm. Assembly required.
£32.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

PawHut Large Bird Cage Budgie Cage with Stand, Toys, Wheels, Accessories, Storage Shelf for Canaries, Finches, Lovebirds, Parakeets - Black, 79 x 49 x 133 cm
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Large Bird Cage Budgie Cage for Finch Canaries Parakeet with Rolling Stand, Slide-out Tray, Storage Shelf, Food Containers, White
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Large Metal Bird Cage with Removable Metal Tray
£83.51
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Large Bird Cage Budgie Cage for Finch Canaries Parakeet with Rolling Stand, Slide-out Tray, Storage Shelf, Food Containers, Dark Grey
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery