Pawhut Bird Table With Four Wheels, Perches, Stainless Steel Feed Bowls, Round Tray In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£44.20

Pawhut Bird Table With Four Wheels, Perches, Stainless Steel Bowls, Round Tray

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bird Table White Steel & Fir Wood 138cm H x 60cm Round with Wheels Perch & Bowls

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.39
GBP 52.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

PawHut Bird Table: Elevated, Mobility, Perches, Stainless, Round Tray

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.82
Delivery from £5.85
Pawhut Bird Table With Four Wheels, Perches, Stainless Steel Feed Bowls, Round Tray In White White

Cheapest offer

Elevate your pet's world with this PawHut bird table, treating them to freedom and comfort. Crafted with steel and wood, it includes a perch, ladder, toy hanger and two stainless steel bowls, fulfilling your feathered friend's every need. Its spacious round pallet effortlessly contains any mess, making cleaning a breeze. With four castors for easy movement, you can set it up anywhere indoors or outdoors. Provide a vibrant and hassle-free life for your bird, filling each day with joy. | Pawhut Bird Table With Four Wheels, Perches, Stainless Steel Feed Bowls, Round Tray In White
£44.20
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Pawhut Bird House Stand | TJ Hughes
£30.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Metal Bird Table Play Stand - Bird Feeder Station With Wheels Feeding Bowl | TJ Hughes
£39.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Bird Stand D10-058 1390 x 490 x 450 mm Cream
£39.10
Compare 4 prices
dorothyperkins.com
PawHut Wooden Bird Feeder w/ Cross-shaped Support Feet Weather Resistant Roof
£32.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00