Pawhut Pet Gate 4 Panel Wooden Dog Barrier Folding Fence W/ Support Feet

PawHut Brown 4 Panel Wooden Folding Pet Safety Gate with Support Feet

Pawhut Pet Gate 4 Panel Wooden Dog Barrier Folding Fence W/ Support Feet

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pawhut Freestanding Pet Gate 4 Panel Wooden Dog Barrier Up To 204Cm Long In Brown Brown

Unknown
£56.10

PawHut Freestanding Pet Gate 4 Panel Wooden Dog Barrier Folding Safety Fence with Support Feet up to 204cm Long 61cm Tall for Doorway Stairs Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Freestanding Pet Gate 4 Panel Wooden Dog Barrier Folding Safety Fence with Support Feet up to 204cm Long 61cm Tall for Doorway Stairs Brown

In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Pet Safety Gate D06-084BN

10 Working Days
£58.19
Free Delivery
Pawhut Pet Gate 4 Panel Wooden Dog Barrier Folding Fence W/ Support Feet

Cheapest offer

This PawHut dog gate for doorway will safely and effectively limit your pet's activities. It's formed of four MDF panels, each connected by hinges so you can bend it to different shapes when required. When not in use, it can be easily folded up to save space. Suitable for doorways, stairs, entrances and more, this is a great product to help keep pets protected when you need that extra helping hand.
£44.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

PawHut Pet Stroller for XS and S Dogs w/ Rain Cover - Khaki | TJ Hughes Green
£55.24
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Four-Step Foldable Pet Stairs with Non-Slip Mats, for S, XS Dogs - Dark Brown
£33.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 2-in-1 Brown Cat Scratching Cardboard Lounge
£24.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery