Pawhut Wooden Rabbit Hutch Bunny Cage Outdoor Small Animal House W/ Hinged Top

PawHut Bunny Abode: Wooden Rabbit Hutch for Guinea Pigs, Outdoor Small Pet Cage with Hinged Top & Slide-out Tray, Natural

Pawhut Wooden Rabbit Hutch Bunny Cage Outdoor Small Animal House W/ Hinged Top

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pawhut Wooden Rabbit Hutch Bunny Cage Outdoor Small Animal House With Hinged In Yellow Yellow

Unknown
£68.99

Premium Wooden Rabbit Hutch | Outdoor Small Animal House | Hinged Top | Best Qua

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.54
Delivery from £5.85
Pawhut Wooden Rabbit Hutch Bunny Cage Outdoor Small Animal House W/ Hinged Top

Cheapest offer

Give your rabbits and other small animals a place to call home with this rabbit house from Pawhut. Made from fir wood, it is solid and sturdy for many years to come. On the roof lays a layer of water-resistant asphalt to keep your rabbits nice and dry and on the front is a mesh door, providing lots of air for your pets to breathe. Split into two parts, this hutch allows your rabbit to choose whether they want to be inside or outside comfortably.
£66.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)