Pawhut Cat House Bed Kitten Cave Cube Indoor W/soft Cushion Sisal Scratching Pad

PawHut Cat House D30-334V70GY

Pawhut Cat House Bed Kitten Cave Cube Indoor W/soft Cushion Sisal Scratching Pad

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

PawHut Cat House D30-334V70GY

10 Working Days
£28.79
Delivery from £2.95

Pawhut Cat House Bed Kitten Cave Cube Indoor With Soft Cushion Sisal Scratching In Grey Grey

Unknown
£31.99

Cat House Grey 41x30x36cm Small MDF Cube w/ Soft Cushion & Sisal Scratching Pads

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.47
GBP 34.47 / Unit
Free Delivery
Pawhut Cat House Bed Kitten Cave Cube Indoor W/soft Cushion Sisal Scratching Pad

Cheapest offer

Treat your pet to their own living space with this PawHut cat house. It comes with ultimate comfort, thanks to the padded cushion on top and fluffy material inside, which are removable for cleaning. It's a snug spot to lounge and when they get the urge to scratch, they'll have two scratching posts - made from sisal - to sharpen their claws, which deters them from ruining furniture. Made from durable MDF, it's suitable for daily use and has a compact size - perfect for smaller spaces.
£26.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)