Pawhut Cat Litter Box Enclosure & House W/ Nightstand/end Table Design, Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £6.00

PawHut Wooden Cat Litter Box Enclosure & House with Nightstand/End Table Design, Scratcher, & Magnetic Doors, Grey

In stock
£51.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Wooden Cat Litter Box Enclosure & House With Nightstand/end Table Design In Grey Grey

Unknown
£53.99

PawHut Cat Litter Box D31-016GY

10 Working Days
£54.59
Free Delivery
Pawhut Cat Litter Box Enclosure & House W/ Nightstand/end Table Design, Grey

Cheapest offer

Are you looking for a secure and comfortable litter house for your pet cat? The Pawhut cat box furniture can also be used as an enclosed cat bed and placed right next to your bed to be used as a bedside table. The cat scratcher on the right side saves your furniture and carpet from claw marks and provides cats a place to paw to their heart's content. The magnetic door on the front keeps the front doors closed when needed, while still giving cats access via the hole on the side panel.
£40.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

PawHut Cat Litter Box Tile Blue 470 mm x 550 mm x 440 mm
£28.96
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
PawHut Cat Litter Tray, Hooded Cat Litter Box with Mat,Scoop,Filter, Flap Door, 43 x 44 x 47cm - White
£41.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Stainless Steel Litter Box with Lid, Extra Large Hooded Cat Litter Tray for Big Cats with Front-Entry and Top-Exit, Metal Scoop, Deodorizer Bag, Non-Sticky, Odour Control and Easy Clean
£43.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Hooded Cat Litter Box, Pet Toilet w/Scoop, Tray - Pink
£27.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Stainless Steel Cat Litter Box with Removable Lid, Scoop, White
£52.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery