PawHut Cat Litter Tray w/ Lid, Scoop and Filter - Green, Green

PawHut Cat Litter Box Kitten Litter Tray w/ Lid, Scoop, Filter, Flap Door

Used Offers from

PawHut Cat Litter Tray w/ Lid, Scoop and Filter - Green, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£40.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Cat Litter Box Kitten Litter Tray w/ Lid, Scoop, Filter, Flap Door

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£40.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Cat Litter Box Kitten Litter Tray W/hood, Scoop, Filter, Flap Door In Green Green

Unknown
£42.50

PawHut Cat Litter Box Kitten Litter Tray w/ Lid, Scoop, Filter, Flap Door

Delivered in 1 working day
£42.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Cat Litter Box Kitten Litter Tray W/ Lid, Scoop, Filter, Flap Door

1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

PawHut Stainless Steel Cat Litter Box with Removable Lid & Scoop, White
£52.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Hooded Cat Litter Box, Pet Toilet w/ Scoop, Tray - Pink
£27.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Stainless Steel Cat Litter Box with Removable Lid - Scoop - Grey | TJ Hughes
£49.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Cat Litter Box Tile Blue 470 mm x 550 mm x 440 mm
£34.07
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
PawHut Cat Litter Tray w/ Lid, Scoop and Filter - Green, Green

Cheapest offer

This litter box for kittens from PawHut will give your cat complete privacy and put them at ease when they need to use it. It comes with a litter scoop that can be fixed on the side, so you don't lose it, and the removable tray makes cleaning dirty litter easy. The cat toilet features a filter to stop smells from coming out. The plastic plate in front catches a lot of litter to prevent transferring litter and poo everywhere. A stylish piece you won't be afraid of having all to see in the home. Features and Benefits PRIVATE TIME: This hooded cat litter tray allows your cat to litter in their own space, helping them feel more at ease. Also conceals any odours to keep your home smelling fresh. (Contains a filter pack to aid in deodorization) EASY TO CLEAN: This cat litter box with a lid features a removable tray for quick and efficient cleaning. Comes with a scoop which can be attached to the side when not in use CONSIDERATE DESIGN: The plastic plate is a great addition as it collects the
£40.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk