PawHut Cat Litter Box Kitten Litter Tray w/ Lid - Scoop - Filter - Flap Door | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £4.99

Pawhut Cat Litter Box Kitten Litter Tray W/hood, Scoop, Filter, Flap Door In White White

Unknown
£40.80

Pawhut Cat Litter Box Kitten Litter Tray W/ Lid, Scoop, Filter, Flap Door

1-3 working days
£40.94
Delivery from £6.00

PawHut Hooded Cat Litter Box, Kitten Litter Tray, with Lid, Scoop, Filter, Flap Door

Unknown
£41.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Cat Litter Tray w/ Lid, Scoop, Filter, Flap Door, White

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Cat Litter Tray, Hooded Cat Litter Box with Mat,Scoop,Filter, Flap Door, 43 x 44 x 47cm - White

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Cat Litter Box Kitten Litter Tray w/ Lid, Scoop, Filter, Flap Door

1-2 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Cat Litter Box Kitten Litter Tray w/ Lid, Scoop, Filter, Flap Door

Delivered in 1 working day
£43.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut Cat Litter Box Tile Blue 470 mm x 550 mm x 440 mm
£34.07
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
PawHut Stainless Steel Cat Litter Box with Removable Lid & Scoop, White
£52.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Stainless Steel Cat Litter Box with Removable Lid - Scoop - Grey | TJ Hughes
£49.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Cat Litter Box Kitten Litter Tray w/ Lid - Scoop - Filter - Flap Door | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Improve your pet's litter experience with this PawHut litter box. Cats love their privacy, so this enclosed design is ideal - they'll use it without the fear of being watched. The cat toilet also stops unpleasant odours from spreading. The removable tray and scoop make cleaning a breeze - when done, place the scoop on the side, so you don't lose it. The front plastic plate catches litter, so pets won't carry it around the house. A compact and stylish piece, it's a must-have for all cat owners.• Provides a private space for cats to litter • Removable tray for quick and easy cleaning • Features a filter to trap unpleasant odours • Comes with a scoop, which can be placed on the side • Plastic plat at the front catches litter • Plastic structure is solid and durable • For small cats and kittens under 5 kg • Assembly required • Colour: White • Material: PP • Dimensions: 47H x 43L x 44Wcm. Inside: 8.5H x 38L x 34Wcm. Flap door: 18L x 22.5Wcm. Cat litter pad: 45.5L x 17Wcm • Item label
£39.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk