PawHut Cat Scratching Board, Cat Scratching Pad for Indoor Kittens, Kitty Scratcher with Catnip, 60 x 29.5 x 29cm - Brown

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Cat Scratching Pad, Indoor Corrugated Cardboard With Catnip, Brown

1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00

Cat Scratching Bed 60x29.5x29cm Brown Corrugated Paper with Catnip Retro Sofa XL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.84
GBP 35.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pawhut Cat Scratching Bed Scratcher Board Pet Furniture Modern With Catnip In Brown Brown

Unknown
£35.99
PawHut Cat Scratching Board, Cat Scratching Pad for Indoor Kittens, Kitty Scratcher with Catnip, 60 x 29.5 x 29cm - Brown

Cheapest offer

MULTIPLE USAGE: This cat activity center features a cat sofa style, meeting the needs of cats to rest and play at the same time. SAVING YOUR FURNITURE: This cat tower with corrugated paper scratching pads is perfect for your cats to sharpen their claws and save your furniture from scratching and digging. CATNIP INCLUDED: The product also comes with some catnip to help cats familiarize themselves with new furniture faster. RETRO DESIGN: The shape and patterns reveal an elegant retro vibe, making it a nice addition to your home decor. PRODUCT INFORMATION: Overall Dimension: 60L x 29.5W x 29H cm. Stool Surface: 43L x 26W cm. No assembly required.
£28.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PawHut Cat Tree Grey 360 mm x 500 mm x 700 mm
£25.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
PawHut Cat Tree Scratcher Activity Centre - Condo Scratching Post Toy Bed | TJ Hughes
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery