PawHut Cat Scratching Post 79cm Tall Scratcher Climber Cat Tree Activity Centre Grey | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

PawHut Cat Scratching Post 79cm Tall Scratcher Climber Cat Tree Activity Centre Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £4.99

Pawhut Cat Scratching Post Scratcher Climber W/ Carpet Base Hanging Toy In Grey Grey

Unknown
£28.05

PawHut Cat Scratcher D30-468

10 Working Days
£29.99
Delivery from £2.95

PawHut Cat Scratching Climbing Post W/ Hanging Toy - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Cat Tree Scratching Post for Indoor Cats 79cm Jute Scratcher Climber w/Carpet Base Dangling Toy - Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Cat Tree Scratching Post for Indoor Cats 79cm Jute Scratcher Climber w/Carpet Base Dangling Toy - Grey

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

PawHut 79cm Jute Scratcher Climber with Toy, Self Grooming Brush, Grey

1-2 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut 79Cm Jute Scratcher Climber With Toy, Self Grooming Brush, Grey

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

PawHut Cat Scratching Post Scratcher Climber w/ Carpet Base Hanging Toy - Grey

Delivered in 1 working day
£32.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut Cat Tree Grey 360 mm x 500 mm x 700 mm
£25.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
PawHut Cat Tree Scratcher Climbing Post Kitten Pets Scratching Furniture Tower | TJ Hughes
£34.79
Compare 10 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
PawHut Cat Tree Scratcher Activity Centre - Condo Scratching Post Toy Bed | TJ Hughes
£43.98
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Cat Tree Grey 480 mm x 480 mm x 1040 mm
£37.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Cat Scratching Post 79cm Tall Scratcher Climber Cat Tree Activity Centre Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Extra fun for felines, thanks to this scratching tree from PawHut. With one dangling toy and another with a bell, they'll have everything they need to keep occupied, especially when alone. They can spend their days clawing at the post wrapped in durable jute rope ? deterring them from your furniture, whilst the lower base is covered in soft plush fabric, making a comfortable spot when it's time to rest. A post that'll liven up your cat's day and provide endless entertainment. Features: - Jute scratching post for sharpening claws. A deterrent to clawing your furniture. A dangling toy and hidden toy with a bell for when it's playtime. Made of particle board and jute rope for durability. Neutral colours will fit with your home décor. Maximum load 5kg, assembly required. Specification: - Colour: Grey. Material: Particle board, Jute and plush. Dimensions: 79H x 59.5L x 39Wcm. Base: 39W x 59.5Lcm. Scratching post: 14W x 14Dcm. Weight Capacity: 5kg. Item label: D30-468. 79CM SCRATCHING P
£26.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk