PawHut Cat Tree Activity Center w/ Scratching Posts Sisal Arc Hanging Ball Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £4.99

Pawhut 72Cm Cat Tree Climbing Tower With Sisal Scratching Post In Grey Grey

Unknown
£21.25

PawHut 2 Perch Cat Climbing Tree, Grey

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

PawHut 3-Tier Cat Tree Tower with Sisal Scratch Post & Arc Perch, 72cm, Black - D30-351

1-2 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

PawHut 72cm Cat Tree Climbing Tower with Sisal Scratching Post - Black

Delivered in 1 working day
£21.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Cat Tree Tower With Sisal Scratch Post, Arc Perch, 72Cm, Black

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

PawHut Cat Tree D30-351 720 x 400 x 350 mm Grey

10 Working Days
£22.79
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

PawHut Cat Tree Grey 360 mm x 500 mm x 700 mm
£25.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
PawHut Cat Tree Light Grey 390 mm x 590 mm x 830 mm
£38.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Cat Tree Scratcher Climbing Post Kitten Pets Scratching Furniture Tower | TJ Hughes
£34.79
Compare 10 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
PawHut Cat Tree Scratcher Activity Centre - Condo Scratching Post Toy Bed | TJ Hughes
£43.98
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Cat Tree Plush Scratcher Kitty Activity Play Center Tunnel Dangling Ball | TJ Hughes
£19.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Cat Tree Activity Center w/ Scratching Posts Sisal Arc Hanging Ball Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

This mini activity tree is perfect for all cats and kittens. It features a sisal-covered scratching post, an arc scratching pad, two perches and hanging ball for fun and relaxation. The scratchers keep your pets claws sharp and healthy, deterring them from using your furniture. A place to rest and play all day.Features: Perches give them somewhere to rest MDF structure is solid and tough for reliability Arc scratching pad is easier to use Multi-level design for them to climb and keep active Assembly required Specification: Color: Grey(plush), Beige(sisal rope) Material: E1 class MDF, plush, sisal Overall Dimension: 40L x 35W x 72H cm Arc Scractching Pad Size: 35L x 20W x 13H cm Bottom Plate Size: 40L x 35W cm Pole Dimension: ?6.6cm Hanging Ball Size: ?5 x 15cm Recommend Pet Weight: under 4.5kg Item Label: D30-351 . Department: Toys & Games , PawHut , Size: N/A , Grey
£21.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk