PawHut Cat Tree Scratcher Kitty Activity Center 2 Perch Sisal Rope Grey | TJ Hughes

PawHut Cat Tree Scratcher Kitty Activity Center 2 Perch Sisal Rope Grey

Used Offers from

PawHut Cat Tree Scratcher Kitty Activity Center 2 Perch Sisal Rope Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £4.99

Pawhut 65 Cm Cat Tree For Indoor Cats Kitty Scratcher Scratching Post 2 Perch In Grey Grey

Unknown
£23.80

PawHut 3 Perch Cat Tree - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

PawHut 65cm Cat Tower - Small Cat Condo with Sisal Posts, Rope & Perches - Grey (D30-202GY)

1-2 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Cat Tree 65 cm, Kitty Scratcher, Kitten Activity Centre with 2 Perches & Hanging Sisal Rope, Grey Aosom UK

Unknown
£23.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Cat Tree Scratcher Kitty Activity Center 2 Perch Sisal Rope Grey

Delivered in 1 working day
£23.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Cat Tree Grey 400 mm x 650 mm

10 Working Days
£24.59
Delivery from £2.95

Pawhut 65Cm Cat Tower, Small Cat Condo With Sisal Posts, Rope, Perches Grey

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

PawHut Cat Tree Grey 360 mm x 500 mm x 700 mm
£25.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
PawHut Cat Tree Light Grey 390 mm x 590 mm x 830 mm
£38.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Cat Tree Grey 480 mm x 480 mm x 1040 mm
£37.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Cat Tree Scratcher Climbing Post Kitten Pets Scratching Furniture Tower | TJ Hughes
£34.79
Compare 10 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
PawHut Cat Tree Scratcher Activity Centre - Condo Scratching Post Toy Bed | TJ Hughes
£44.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Cat Tree Scratcher Kitty Activity Center 2 Perch Sisal Rope Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Are you looking for a way to help your cat and save your furniture at the same time? Every cat and kitten needs a place to relax and be entertained. This mini cat tree from PawHut fulfills those desires and more. It provides endless opportunities for cat to play, scratch or just rest. Added fun with hanging rope. When a cat has a personal space from PawHut that is all their own, it adds value and benefit to any indoor environment.Features: Multi-use activity center with 2 perches, scratching posts and hanging rope Post with sisal ropes promote your cat's natural instinct to scratch and save your furniture Includes 1 hanging sisal rope to peak cat's interest Soft and comfortable plush fabric makes it the perfect retreat, easy to clean Solid particle board construction built to withstand long term use Lightweight and portable so it can be moved from one location to another Ideal for playing, scratching, climbing and exercising that cats go crazy for Easy to assemble with instructions and
£23.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk