PawHut Cat Tree with Scratch Post Condo Perch for Indoor Cats, 85cm, Grey

PawHut Cat Tree Tower Climbing Activity Center with Massage Toy - Light Grey

PawHut Cat Tree with Scratch Post Condo Perch for Indoor Cats, 85cm, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Cat Tree with Scratch Post Condo Perch for Indoor Cats, 85cm, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Cat Tree D30-467

10 Working Days
£37.19
Delivery from £2.95

Pawhut Cat Tree Climbing Activity Center With Scratching Massage Toy Hanging In Grey Grey

Unknown
£37.99

Pawhut Cat Tree With Scratch Post Condo Perch For Indoor Cats, 85Cm, Grey

1-3 working days
£49.97
Delivery from £6.00
PawHut Cat Tree with Scratch Post Condo Perch for Indoor Cats, 85cm, Grey

Cheapest offer

Multifunctional center: Multi-level cat activity centre with sisal post, cat condo, cat bed, perches, hanging ball and scratching toy for endless entertainment Saving your furniture: Largely covered with sisal, this cat tree tower is perfect for your cats to sharpen their claws and save your furniture from scratching and digging The scratching toy allows cats to enjoy a comfortable massage at any time Sturdy & safe: Made of solid particle board to keep the whole cat climbing tower strong, stable, and pet friendly, creating a healthy and safe space for your furry friend Soft plush fabric: Roomy condo and soft-padded cat bed, making it the perfect resting for your furry friends and a great decoration to your room The top cat bed can be washed as a whole which is very convenient Product information: Overall Size: 48L x 48W x 85H cm Cat House Size: 39L x 29W x 27H cm Suitable for cats under 45kg Assembly required
£36.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PawHut Cat Tree Grey 360 mm x 500 mm x 700 mm
£25.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95