Pawhut Cat Wheel With Brake, Scratching Pads In Natural Natural

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£63.75

Pawhut Cat Treadmill With Brake, Scratching Pads For Indoor Cats, Oak Tone

1-3 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £6.00

Cat Exercise Wheel Oak 91x33.5x94cm Multilayer Board Corrugated Scratch Pad Lock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.39
GBP 92.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

PawHut Cat Wheel: Brake, Scratching Pads Oak - Keep Feline Friends Active & Ente

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.28
Delivery from £5.85
Pawhut Cat Wheel With Brake, Scratching Pads In Natural Natural

Cheapest offer

A must-have for cat owners, this PawHut cat tree keeps pets active and entertained. Featuring a spinning wheel that supports your pet's natural movements, it also includes a built-in brake to ensure safe, controlled play. Inside, a scratching pad allows cats to strengthen their claws and stay healthy, which is easily replaceable when needed. This fun addition transforms their world for the better, making it a wonderful blend of entertainment and exercise. | Pawhut Cat Wheel With Brake, Scratching Pads In Natural
£63.75
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

PawHut 3 Wheel Pet Stroller, for Medium Small Dogs, Foldable Cat Pram - Yellow
£149.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Pet Travel Backpack Bag Cat Puppy Dog Carrier w/ Trolley and Telescopic Handle Portable Stroller Wheel Luggage Bag (Grey)
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery