PawHut Walk in Chicken Run Chicken Coop Hen House Outdoor with Roof for 4-6 Chickens, 280 x 190 x 195cm

Pawhut Chicken Run With Roof, Walk In Chicken Coop For 4-6 Chickens, Hen House Duck Pen Outdoor, 280X190X195 Cm In Silver Silver

PawHut Walk in Chicken Run Chicken Coop Hen House Outdoor with Roof for 4-6 Chickens, 280 x 190 x 195cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£136.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Chicken Run W/ Roof, Walk In Chicken Coop For 4-6 Chickens, Hen House

1-3 working days
£137.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Chicken Run With Roof, Walk In Chicken Coop For 4-6 Chickens, Hen House Duck Pen Outdoor, 280X190X195 Cm In Silver Silver

Unknown
£157.99
PawHut Walk in Chicken Run Chicken Coop Hen House Outdoor with Roof for 4-6 Chickens, 280 x 190 x 195cm

Cheapest offer

Metal chicken coop: 2.8 metres in length, there is lots of room for small pets to roam around. Perfect for 4-6 chickens, it's also suitable for rabbits, ducks and more. Protection cover: Offers rain and UV protection, keeping pets cool, dry and comfortable when inside this chicken coop and run. Sturdy structure: Surrounded by PVC coated steel wires for protection, this chicken house has a galvanised steel frame that's resistant to wear and rust. The metal wires are carefully clipped, ensuring there are no sharp edges, keeping pets extra secure. Tall entrance: Owners can walk in and out of this duck house, so they can feed and interact with pets easily. The door comes with a lock to keep pets securely inside the walk in chicken run when needed. Dimensions: 195H x 280W x 190Dcm. Eave height: 115cm. Cover: 350L x 190Wcm. Door: 165H x 60Wcm. Assembly required.
£136.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

PawHut Chicken Run, Galvanised Heavy Duty Walk-in Chicken Coop Hen Poultry House Cage Rabbit Hutch Duck Coop Pet Playpen Garden w/Waterproof Cover, 3 x 2 x 2m
£144.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Chicken Run, Galvanised Heavy Duty Walk-in Chicken Coop Hen Poultry House Cage Rabbit Hutch Duck Coop Pet Playpen Garden w/Waterproof Cover, 3 x 8 x 2m
£299.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Chicken Coop Hen Cage Small Animal Hutch Nesting Box Outdoor Run Grey
£100.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Chicken Run, Large Wooden Walk In Chicken Coop with Waterproof Cover, Split Door, 2 Nesting Boxes, 2 Roosting Bars, Poultry Hen Cage for 6-8 Chickens, Ducks, Geese, Rabbits, 1.7 x 1.8 x 1.8 m
£249.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Walk In Chicken Run, Galvanised Large Chicken Coop with Dome Roof, Waterproof and UV-Resistant Cover for 6-12 Hens, Ducks, Rabbit, Hen House Poultry Cage for Farm Yard, 3.8 x 2.8 x 2m
£199.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery