Pawhut Cooling Raised Dog Bed W/ Breathable Mesh, For Mini, S Dogs - Light Grey

PawHut Cooling Raised Dog Bed w/ Breathable Mesh - Light Grey - Extra Small | TJ Hughes

Pawhut Cooling Raised Dog Bed W/ Breathable Mesh, For Mini, S Dogs - Light Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.55
Delivery from £6.00

PawHut Cooling Raised Dog Bed, Elevated Pet Bed with Breathable Mesh, UV Protection Canopy, Foot Pads, for Indoor Outdoor, Mini, Small Dog, 61 x 46 x 63cm - Light Grey

In stock
£22.74
Free Delivery

Pawhut Cooling Raised Dog Bed W/ Breathable Mesh, For Mini, S Dogs In Grey Grey

Unknown
£24.99

PawHut Cooling Raised Dog Bed w/ Breathable Mesh, for Mini, S Dogs - Dark Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.97
Free Delivery

Raised Dog Bed Light Grey 61x46x63cm Steel Frame Oxford Polyester Mesh Mini 10kg

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.01
GBP 31.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

Elevated Cooling Dog Bed Outdoor Breathable Mesh Mat Cot Canopy UV Protection

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Pawhut Cooling Raised Dog Bed W/ Breathable Mesh, For Mini, S Dogs - Light Grey

Cheapest offer

Spoil your pets with PawHut's elevated dog bed - the epitome of comfort and style. With a water and UV-resistant canopy, it shields your companion from sun and rain, whilst the mesh cover ensures optimal airflow, keeping them cool and cosy. Designed for relaxing outdoors, its raised base keeps them from the cold and dirty ground for maximum comfort. A luxurious retreat for pets to revel in, it's a must-have for all dog owners.
£21.55
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

PawHut Cooling Raised Dog Bed w/ Breathable Mesh - for S - M Dogs - Dark Blue | TJ Hughes
£24.99
0.35 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Cooling Raised Dog Bed w/ Breathable Mesh - Light Grey - Large | TJ Hughes
£32.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Cooling Raised Dog Bed w/ Breathable Mesh - Dark Blue - Medium | TJ Hughes
£27.94
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
PawHut Cooling Raised Dog Bed w/ Breathable Mesh - Dark Blue - Small | TJ Hughes
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Cooling Raised Dog Bed W/ Breathable Mesh, For L Dogs - Dark Blue
£32.39
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00