PawHut Dog Crate Furniture, Dog Cage End Table with Large Top, Soft Washable Cushion, Lockable Front Door, Wire Mesh Ventilation, Indoor Pet Crate for Medium Sized, 80 x 56 x 63cm - Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£93.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Dog Crate Furniture End Table W/ Cushion For Medium Dogs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£93.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Dog Crate Furniture End Table W/ Cushion For Medium Dogs In Grey Grey

Unknown
£97.99

Dog Crate Furniture End Table w/ Cushion for Medium Dogs 29.5"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.75
Free Delivery

Dog Crate Side Table Grey Wood-Effect 80x56x63cm Washable Cushion Medium Locking

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.37
GBP 132.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

PawHut 29.5" Dog Crate Furniture End Table w/ Cushion for Medium Dogs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.34
Delivery from £5.85

PawHut 29.5" Dog Crate Furniture End Table w/ Cushion for Medium Dogs

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£225.08
Delivery from £5.85

PawHut 29.5" Dog Crate Furniture End Table w/ Cushion for Medium Dogs

£289.90
Delivery from £5.85
PawHut Dog Crate Furniture, Dog Cage End Table with Large Top, Soft Washable Cushion, Lockable Front Door, Wire Mesh Ventilation, Indoor Pet Crate for Medium Sized, 80 x 56 x 63cm - Grey

Cheapest offer

Large tabletop: Allows you to use this dog cage as a stylish side table. Display your favourite pieces to add personality to your space. Plush, washable cushion: Inside the dog crate, pets can curl up comfortably and enjoy restful days and nights. Secure and ventilated: Equipped with a front lockable door, keeping pets put when needed. With wire mesh on three sides, they'll enjoy coolness and comfort when inside. Raised floor: Prevents dampness from seeping through, thanks to its adjustable feet, which also ensure a stable and level dog crate for pets. Dimensions: 63H x 80L x 56Wcm. Top maximum load: 20kg. Bar spacing: 3.9Wcm. Suitable for medium dogs and below, up to 20kg and 50cm in body length. Assembly required.
£93.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

PawHut Outdoor Dog Kennel Puppy Play Pen with Canopy Garden Playpen Fence Crate Enclosure Cage Rotating Bowl 141 x 141 x 151 cm
£112.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Dog Crate Kennel Cage For Medium Large Dog, Indoor End Table, Purple
£54.55
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Dog Crate Furniture For Medium Dogs W/ Cushion, Large Door - Grey
£103.49
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery