Pawhut Dog Crate Furniture, End Table For Extra Large Dogs W/ Cushion

PawHut Dog Crate Furniture, End Table for Extra Large Dogs w/ Cushion

Pawhut Dog Crate Furniture, End Table For Extra Large Dogs W/ Cushion

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£143.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Dog Crate Furniture, Dog Cage with Soft Washable Cushion, Furniture-Style Pet Kennel Indoor House End Side Table for Small Medium Large XL Breeds, 118 x 75 x 82 cm, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£144.49
Free Delivery

Pawhut Dog Crate Furniture, 44.5" End Table Indoor W/ Large Top, Washable Cushion In Grey Grey

Unknown
£144.50

Dog Crate Side Table Lockable Grey WoodEffect 118x75x82cm XL w/ Washable Cushion

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£233.05
GBP 233.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

PawHut Dog Crate Furniture, 44.5" End Table for Extra Large Dogs w/ Cushion

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.06
Delivery from £5.85
Pawhut Dog Crate Furniture, End Table For Extra Large Dogs W/ Cushion

Cheapest offer

Discover a dog crate that's more than just a crate-it's a chic furniture piece brimming with contagious charm, designed to elevate your living space while wrapping your furry friend in comfort. The PawHut two-in-one Dog Crate combines a sleek wood finish with a robust, modern design, effortlessly blending into your home, whether it's a cosy terrace house or a contemporary flat. It's perfectly sized for dogs up to 40 kg and no more than 70 cm, offering them a spacious, stylish retreat to lounge.
£143.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

PawHut Outdoor Dog Kennel Puppy Play Pen with Canopy Garden Playpen Fence Crate Enclosure Cage Rotating Bowl 141 x 141 x 151 cm
£112.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Dog Crate Furniture With Removable Cushion, For Dogs In Brown Brown
£156.74
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Dog Crate Kennel Cage For Medium Large Dog, Indoor End Table, Purple
£54.55
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Dog Crate Furniture For Medium Dogs W/ Cushion, Large Door - Grey
£103.49
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Medium Dog Crate Furniture on Wheels
£50.44
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery