Pawhut Dog Crate Furniture For Large Dogs W/ Cushion, Door - Grey

PawHut Dog Crate Furniture for Large Dogs w/ Cushion - Door - Grey | TJ Hughes

Pawhut Dog Crate Furniture For Large Dogs W/ Cushion, Door - Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Dog Crate Furniture For Large Dogs W/ Cushion, Door In Grey Grey

Unknown
£128.35

PawHut Dog Crate Furniture, Side Table Dog Kennel with Cushion, Large Door, for Large Dogs - Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£147.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Dog Crate Furniture for Large Dogs w/ Cushion, Door - Grey

2-3 days
£148.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Grey Large Dog Crate Furniture Side Table

2-4 working days
£166.00
Free Delivery

Dog Crate Side Table Grey Large Particleboard & Steel w/ Plush Cushion 121x61cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.22
GBP 208.22 / Unit
Free Delivery
Pawhut Dog Crate Furniture For Large Dogs W/ Cushion, Door - Grey

Cheapest offer

Sometimes, you need your pet out of the way. So, give them somewhere comfortable to relax - a stylish PawHut dog cage. A cosy retreat with well-spaced steel bars, keeping their spot cool and comfy. The wonderful fusion of luxury and practicality, it's not just a safe space for pets - but it's also a stylish side table to boost home décor. The latch ensures safety, giving you peace of mind whether you're in the kitchen, entertaining guests or stepping out. A must-have piece for all to enjoy.
£119.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

PawHut Outdoor Dog Kennel Puppy Play Pen with Canopy Garden Playpen Fence Crate Enclosure Cage Rotating Bowl 141 x 141 x 151 cm
£112.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Dog Crate Furniture With Removable Cushion, For Dogs In Brown Brown
£156.74
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Dog Crate Furniture For Medium Dogs W/ Cushion, Large Door - Grey
£103.49
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery