Pawhut Dog Crate Furniture W/ Sliding Door, 80 X 58.5 X 63Cm, Walnut Brown Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£96.05

PawHut Dog Crate Furniture, Dog Cage End Table with Sliding Door, Pet Kennel for Medium Breeds, 80 x 58.5 x 63cm, Walnut Brown

In stock
£97.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Dog Crate Furniture w/ Sliding Door, for Medium Dogs, Brown

1-2 days
£97.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Dog Crate Furniture W/ Sliding Door, For Medium Dogs, Brown

1-3 working days
£97.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Dog Crate Furniture w/ Sliding Door, 80 x 58.5 x 63cm, Walnut Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£98.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Walnut Brown Medium Dog Crate Furniture with Sliding Door

2-4 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Dog Crate Side Table Walnut Brown Particleboard Steel 80x58.5x63cm Medium 20kg+

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.77
GBP 124.77 / Unit
Free Delivery
Pawhut Dog Crate Furniture W/ Sliding Door, 80 X 58.5 X 63Cm, Walnut Brown Brown

Cheapest offer

Crate train your pet with the PawHut dog cage, which also serves as a chic side table for your favourite pieces. Made with stable particleboard and a mesh grid to prevent chewing, it ensures airflow and visibility so your dog won't feel trapped. Featuring two doors, including a barn-style door, it's easy to access. With a spacious interior, it provides a secure and comfy spot for medium dogs to stretch and relax. | Pawhut Dog Crate Furniture W/ Sliding Door, 80 X 58.5 X 63Cm, Walnut Brown
£96.05
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

PawHut Outdoor Dog Kennel Puppy Play Pen with Canopy Garden Playpen Fence Crate Enclosure Cage Rotating Bowl 141 x 141 x 151 cm
£112.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Dog Crate Kennel Cage For Medium Large Dog, Indoor End Table, Purple
£54.55
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Dog Crate Furniture With Removable Cushion, For Dogs In Brown Brown
£156.74
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery