PawHut Dog Crate Furniture with Removable Cushion for XL-sized Dogs - Grey | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

PawHut Dog Crate Furniture with Removable Cushion for XL-sized Dogs - Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£145.00
Delivery from £9.99

Pawhut Dog Crate Furniture With Removable Cushion, For Dogs In Grey Grey

Unknown
£149.60

Pawhut Dog Crate Furniture With Removable Cushion For Xl-Sized Dogs - Grey

1-3 working days
£154.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Dog Crate Furniture with Removable Cushion, for Dogs - 73 x 118 x 60cm - Grey

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£154.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Dog Crate Furniture, Heavy Duty Dog Cage with Barn Door for Extra Large Breeds, End Side Table Pet Kennel with Removable Cushion for Indoor Use, 118 x 60 x 73 cm, Grey

In stock
£158.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Dog Grey Extra Large Dog Crate with Removable Cushion

2-4 working days
£164.00
Free Delivery

PawHut Dog Crate Furniture with Removable Cushion for XL-sized Dogs - Grey

2-3 days
£164.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut Outdoor Dog House Kennel with Canopy Top & Lock Rotating Bowl Holder | TJ Hughes Grey
£114.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Folding Fabric Soft Pet Crate Dog Cat Travel Carrier Cage Kennel House
£15.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
PawHut Furniture Style Dog Crate with Two Doors, End Table Pet Cage Kennel with Locks, for Medium Dogs, 92 x 59 x 67 cm, White
£62.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 48 Inch Heavy Duty Dog Crate On Wheels W/ Removable Tray - Openable Top | TJ Hughes Black
£149.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
PawHut Dog Crate Furniture with Removable Cushion for XL-sized Dogs - Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

A blend of luxury and practicality, this PawHut dog crate furniture is a must-have for those with pets. The washable cushion offers a cosy retreat, whilst the well-spaced bars ensure ventilation. The latch ensures safety, keeping them put when needed. More than just a cage, it also acts as a stylish side table, where you can show off your favourite pieces. Whether you're entertaining guests or stepping out, you'll have peace of mind knowing your canine companion is safe, snug and secure. • Multifunctional: Use as a dog crate and a side table simultaneously • Ventilation on three sides, keeping their space cool and comfortable • Removable cushion for easy cleaning • Made from particle board and steel for stability • A sliding with latch, ensuring pets remain safely inside when needed • A barn door design, make it goes well with your home decor • Suitable for extra large-sized dogs up to 40kg and body length up to 70cm • Assembly required. Department: Decor , PawHut , Size:...
£145.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk