PawHut Grey 6 Panel Steel Dog Playpen with Door 100cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Pawhut Dog Playpen, 6 Panels Puppy Pen Dog Playpen, 100Cm High, Black Black

Unknown
£67.15

PawHut Dog Pen 6 Panels Puppy Pen Heavy Duty Pet Playpen for Indoor Outdoor for Dogs, Rabbits, Ducks 100cm High

In stock
£67.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Dog Pen 6 Panels Puppy Pen Heavy Duty Pet Playpen for Indoor Outdoor for Dogs, Rabbits, Ducks 100cm High

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Dog Playpen, 6 Panels Puppy Pen Dog Playpen, 100cm High, Grey

2-3 days
£67.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Dog Playpen, 6 Panels Puppy Pen Dog Playpen, 100cm High, Black

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£67.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Dog Playpen, 6 Panels Puppy Pen Dog Playpen, 100Cm High, Black

1-3 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £6.00

PawHut Dog Playpen, 6 Panels Puppy Pen Dog Playpen, 100cm High, Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£68.99
Free Delivery
PawHut Grey 6 Panel Steel Dog Playpen with Door 100cm

Cheapest offer

Give pets the freedom to play and relax in a secure modular dog playpen that adapts to your home or garden, thanks to six flexible panels and a robust steel frame. Create a large indoor dog playpen with six panels for puppies or set it up outdoors, knowing the step-through doors and locks keep your furry friends safe. At 100cm high, the grey puppy pen offers plenty of space for small dogs in the UK, making it a versatile choice for both security and comfort.
£64.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

Similar products

PawHut Grey 6 Piece Cat Wall Furniture Set
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Large Walk In Chicken Run For 6-8 Poultries, 1.7 X 1.8 X 1.8 M In Grey Grey
£249.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Rabbit Run Wooden Rabbit Hutch Cage 6ft with Wire Mesh, Openable Roof, Play Space for Outdoor, 181 x 100 x 48 cm, Grey
£77.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Cat Tree, 202cm Cat Tower with 2 Condos, 2 Hammocks, 2 Perches
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery