PawHut Dog Sofa Puppy Chair Kitten Bed Lounge w/ Cushion, for XS and S Dogs

Used Offers from

PawHut Dog Sofa Puppy Chair Kitten Bed Lounge w/ Cushion, for XS and S Dogs

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£42.49
Free Delivery

PawHut Dog Sofa Puppy Chair Kitten Bed Lounge w/ Cushion - for XS and S Dogs | TJ Hughes Black

2 to 4 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £4.99

Pawhut Dog Sofa Bed Pet Chair With Sponge Padded Cushion For Xs & S Size Dog In Grey Grey

Unknown
£45.04

Pawhut Dog Sofa Puppy Chair Kitten Bed Lounge W/ Cushion, For Xs And S Dogs

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

PawHut Dog Sofa Puppy Chair Kitten Bed Lounge w/ Cushion, for XS and S Dogs

1-2 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Dog Sofa Bed Pet Chair w/ Sponge Padded Cushion for XS and S Size Dogs - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£50.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Pet Sofa Dog Bed Couch Cat Kitten Sponge Removable Cushion Lounge Grey 66.5 x 45 x 35.5 cm

Unknown
£54.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut Pet Sofa Dog Bed Couch Wooden Frame Plush Cover Foam Cushion Puppy Kitten Lounge For Small Dog Cat 68 x 41 x 32 cm
£51.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 4 Step Dog Steps for Bed, Wooden Dog Steps for Sofa, Pet Stairs for Bed Couch with Non-Slip Carpet for Cats and Puppies, 40 x 59 x 54.2 cm, Dark brown
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Dog Sofa Puppy Chair Kitten Bed Lounge w/ Cushion, for XS and S Dogs

Cheapest offer

The PawHut Dog Sofa is designed for cats and small dogs to rest and relax in comfort. Crafted with a wood frame for a solid, stable feel in everyday use, it features a large oval shape to give your pet plenty of room to settle. A high back adds extra support, while four thick feet help keep the frame balanced. Finished in a mid-grey tone, this pet sofa is upholstered in on-trend corduroy and detailed with contrasting black piping along the seams. Three black buttons complete the look. A removable cushion, filled with thick sponge, provides a comfortable place for lounging, and the soft upholstery is easy to clean. Key features Dog sofa suitable for small dogs and cats Wood frame for a solid, robust structure Large oval design with a high back for added support Mid-grey corduroy upholstery with contrasting black piping Three black buttons Removable cushion filled with thick sponge Soft upho...
£42.49
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com