PawHut 92cm Elevated Dog Bed Cooling Raised Pet Cot UV Protection Canopy Grey

PawHut Elevated Dog Bed with Canopy 92cm - Grey | TJ Hughes

PawHut 92cm Elevated Dog Bed Cooling Raised Pet Cot UV Protection Canopy Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.68
Free Delivery

PawHut 92cm Elevated Dog Bed Cooling Raised Pet Cot UV Protection Canopy Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.68
Free Delivery

PawHut Pet Bed D04-059

10 Working Days
£29.99
Delivery from £2.95

Pawhut 92Cm Elevated Dog Bed Cooling Raised Pet Cot Uv Protection Canopy Grey

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

PawHut 92cm Elevated Dog Bed Cooling Raised Pet Cot UV Protection Canopy Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.97
Free Delivery

Elevated Dog Bed Steel Grey 92x76x90cm Cooling Raised Cot with Canopy UV Shade

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.61
GBP 38.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pawhut Raised Dog Bed Waterproof Elevated Pet Cot For Medium Dogs 76 X 61 X 73Cm In Grey Grey

Unknown
£40.99
PawHut 92cm Elevated Dog Bed Cooling Raised Pet Cot UV Protection Canopy Grey

Cheapest offer

Elevated Comfort & Cooling: This raised dog bed elevates your pet 18cm off the dirty, damp, or cold ground, promoting airflow underneath. The breathable mesh keeps your dog cool and comfortable, reducing joint pressure-especially on hot summer days Detachable Canopy: Equipped with a water-resistant and UV-shielding canopy, this elevated dog bed provides shade to prevent overheating. It's easily removable, allowing you to quickly switch between a shaded outdoor tent and a standard indoor elevated bed Heavy-Duty & Stable Structure: Built with a powder-coated metal frame, this elevated pet bed remains robust. Features four non-slip feet to ensure maximum stability and balance, safely supporting large dogs up to 30kg and a max body length of 60cm Easy to Clean & Maintain: The high-density 600D Oxford fabric and mesh are designed to resist hair, dirt and odors. For daily maintenance, simply wipe with a damp cloth or hose it down for a deeper clean. Portable & Travel-Ready: A lightweight structure combined with an included travel carry bag makes it easy to take to the beach, park, or camping trips. Simple assembly and disassembly mean your furry friend can have a comfortable resting spot anywhere
£29.68
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PawHut Wooden Dog Kennel Elevated Dog Pet House w/ Open Top 85W x 58D x 58H cm
£56.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Raised Dog Bowl, Elevated Dog Bowls With Slow Feeder Dog Bowl In White White
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00