PawHut Raised Dog Bed, Lightweight Cat Elevated Lifted Portable w/ Breathable Mesh, Metal Frame for Camping Beach Travel Use Black and Red (Medium)

PawHut Elevated Pet Bed Portable Camping Raised Dog Bed w/ Metal Frame Black and Red (Medium)

PawHut Raised Dog Bed, Lightweight Cat Elevated Lifted Portable w/ Breathable Mesh, Metal Frame for Camping Beach Travel Use Black and Red (Medium)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Pet Raised Bed Elevated Cool Cot Home Camping Basket Breathable M Red

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pawhut Elevated Pet Bed With Metal Frame And Oxford Fabric With Dogs And Cats L In Red Red

Unknown
£22.99

Elevated Pet Bed Red 76x61x18cm Powder Coated Metal Frame Textilene Portable XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.78
GBP 26.78 / Unit
Free Delivery
PawHut Raised Dog Bed, Lightweight Cat Elevated Lifted Portable w/ Breathable Mesh, Metal Frame for Camping Beach Travel Use Black and Red (Medium)

Cheapest offer

ELEVATED DESIGN: This raised dog bed is suitable for outdoor spaces to keep your pet away from the tough ground and increase the air flow. HIGH QUALITY 600D OXFORD FABRIC: Breathable Texteline fabric in the centre offers extra comfort. Easy to wash and maintain this elevated dog bed. METAL FRAME: Provides support and keeps the shape of this outdoor dog bed. PORTABLE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Easy to store and take away with you. DIMENSIONS: 18H x 76L x 61Wcm. CARRY BAG INCLUDED. ASSEMBLY REQUIRED. Suitable for medium dogs less than 50 cm in length and under 20 kg in weight.
£21.99
amazon.co.uk