Pawhut Extendable Rattan Dog House W/ Water-Resistant Roof - Cream

Used Offers from

Pawhut Extendable Rattan Dog House W/ Water-Resistant Roof - Cream

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£77.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Extendable Rattan Dog House w/ Water-Resistant Roof - Brown / Cream

Delivered in 1 working day
£81.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Extendable Rattan Dog House W/ Water-Resistant Roof, Cushion In Cream Cream

Unknown
£82.45

PawHut Rattan Dog House, Extendable Outdoor Wicker Dog Bed w/Water-Resistant Roof, Removable Cushion, for Small and Medium Dogs - Cream White

In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Extendable Rattan Dog House w/ Water-Resistant Roof - Cream

2-3 days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut Extendable Rattan Dog House w/ Water-Resistant Roof - Brown / Grey
£81.98
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
PawHut Extendable Elevated Dog Bed, Rattan Dog House, with Water-Resistant Roof, Removable Cushion, for Small, Medium Dogs
£84.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Extendable Elevated Dog Bed, Rattan Dog House, with Water-Resistant Roof, Removable Cushion, Charcoal Grey
£91.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Extendable Outdoor Rattan Dog House - Cream
£81.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pawhut Extendable Rattan Dog House W/ Water-Resistant Roof - Cream

Cheapest offer

Outdoors, made extra comfortable for pets. This PawHut rattan dog bed offers a spacious resting area, where pets can lay and stretch their body with complete content. Featuring safety railings to keep pets safely on the bed, it also has a protective roof to shade them from the sweltering sun. Plus, its pull-out design at the bottom increases their space - even more room to enjoy. Complete with a cushion and easy-to-clean cover, creating a super snug space for pets to adore.
£77.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)