PawHut Extra Tall Dog Gate with Cat Flap, Pet Safety Gate for Doorways Stairs with Auto Close Double Locking, 104 cm Tall 74-80 cm Wide, White
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery
Pawhut Extra Tall Dog Gate With Cat Door Auto Close For Stairs 74-80 Cm Wide
1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00
Pawhut Extra Tall Dog Gate With Cat Door Auto Close For Stairs In White White
Unknown
£50.99
Similar products
PawHut 180cm Extra Tall Pet Gate Cat Gate with Narrow Gap, 76-104cm Wide
£114.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Pawhut Dog Gate Extra Tall with Cat Door, Auto Close for Stairs 74-80 cm Wide
£42.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Retractable Stair Gate for Dogs, Extra Wide Dog Gate Extends Up to 140 cm Wide, 86.5 cm Tall, for Doorways, Stairways, Hallways, Indoor and Outdoor, Grey
£26.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Dog Stair Gate 106cm Extra Tall Height, 76-104cm Adjustable Width Pressure Fit Safety Gate With Cat Door, 7cm and 14cm Extensions for Stairs, Doorways, Easy Installation, White
£54.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery