Pawhut Foldable Dog Gate, Freestanding Pet Gate With Two Support Feet In Grey Grey

Used Offers from

Pawhut Foldable Dog Gate, Freestanding Pet Gate With Two Support Feet In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£40.80

PawHut Foldable Dog Gate - Freestanding Pet Gate with Two Support Feet - Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £4.99

PawHut Foldable Dog Gate, Freestanding Pet Gate with Two Support Feet - Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Foldable Dog Gate, Freestanding Pet Gate with Two Support Feet - Grey

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Foldable Dog Gate, Freestanding Pet Gate with Two Support Feet - Grey

2-3 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Foldable Dog Gate, Freestanding Pet Gate with Two Support Feet - Grey - MDF, Steel - 154 x 30 x 80cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£47.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Foldable Dog Gate, Freestanding Pet Gate w/ Two Support Feet - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut Wooden Foldable Small Sized Dog Gate Stepover Black
£41.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Foldable Pet Playpen - Pink/Beige, Multi
£24.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Foldable Dog Gate, Freestanding Pet Gate With Two Support Feet In Grey Grey

Cheapest offer

Need pets away from certain areas? This PawHut pet gate is your solution. With three panels, held together by strong hinges, you can set up into different shapes ideal for doorways, hallways, staircases, bedrooms and more. Durable MDF structure, it stays firmly upright, whilst the wide support feet provide extra stability, making it freestanding. A quick and easy setup, this wooden dog gate must be a safe and effective way to stop pets from going where they shouldn't. | Pawhut Foldable Dog Gate, Freestanding Pet Gate With Two Support Feet In Grey
£40.80
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com