PawHut Foldable Dog Steps, Portable Dog Stairs 3-Step for High Beds, Sofas, Pet Stairs with Non-slip Mats for Small and Miniature Breeds, 49 x 38 x 38 cm, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Foldable Pet Stairs Portable Dog Steps 3-Step Design With Non-Slip Mats In Grey Grey

Unknown
£32.30

PawHut Foldable Dog Steps, Portable Dog Stairs 3-Step for High Beds, Sofas, Pet Stairs with Non-slip Mats for Small and Miniature Breeds, 49 x 38 x 38 cm, Grey

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Foldable Pet Stairs 3 Steps With Non-Slip Mats For Small Dogs, Grey

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00
PawHut Foldable Dog Steps, Portable Dog Stairs 3-Step for High Beds, Sofas, Pet Stairs with Non-slip Mats for Small and Miniature Breeds, 49 x 38 x 38 cm, Grey

Cheapest offer

PROVIDES ASSISTANCE: For cats and dogs struggling to access their favourite spots, such as beds, sofas etc; ideal for elder pets or if they have mobility issues NO SLIPPING: Nonskid feet, carpeted stair treads for added protection and comfort for your pets FOLDABLE: Can be easily folded for storage without any tool; when collapsed, compact dog stairs fit easily in the closet, under furniture or in the trunk of your car PORTABLE: The pet steps are lightweight and sturdy, easy to carry and move when you travel PET STAIRS INFORMATION: Overall Dimensions: 49L x 38W x 38H cm; foldable Dimensions: 61L x 38W x 15H cm; suitable for small and miniature dogs under 10 kg and cats; no assembly required, Weight: 3.30693393 pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£27.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PawHut Dog Pram Dog Stroller Foldable Pet Pushchair with 4 Wheels, Safety Leashes, Cup Holder for Small Dogs, Red
£47.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Foldable Small Sized Dog Gate Stepover Black
£41.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Dog Stroller, 3 Wheels Foldable Cat Dog Pram with Cup Holder, Storage Basket, Pet Stroller for Small Miniature Dogs, Blue
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Dog Stroller, Pet Stroller, Foldable Dog Cat Travel Pushchair with Reversible Handle, EVA Wheels, Brake, Basket, Adjustable Canopy, Safety Leash, for Small Dogs, Grey
£53.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery