Pawhut Folding Pet Gate Fence Free Standing Child Safety Indoor Wood Durable | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

Pawhut Folding Pet Gate Fence Free Standing Child Safety Indoor Wood Durable | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Pawhut Wooden Foldable Free Standing Pet Safety Gate

2-4 working days
£30.50
Delivery from £5.99

Pawhut Folding Pet Gate Dog Fence Child Safety Indoor Durable Free Standing In Brown Brown

Unknown
£31.45

PawHut 3 Panel Stair Gate Foldable Dog Door Gate Indoor Free Standing Safety Gate Pet Barrier 76cm Height

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Folding Pet Gate Fence Free Standing Child Safety Indoor Wood Durable

Delivered in 1 working day
£31.99
Free Delivery

PawHut 3 Panel Stair Gate Foldable Dog Door Gate Indoor Free Standing Safety Gate Pet Barrier 76cm Height

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Folding Pet Gate Fence Free Standing Child Safety Indoor Wood Durable

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Folding Pet Gate Dog Fence Child Safety Indoor Durable Free Standing Pine Wood

3-5 days
£43.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut Folding 3 Wheel Pet Stroller Travel Adjustable Canopy Storage Brake Grey | TJ Hughes
£76.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Pawhut Folding Pet Carrier Bag House W/ Cushion Storage, Dark Blue 60X41.5X41Cm
£27.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Folding Pet Gate Fence Free Standing Child Safety Indoor Wood Durable | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

This PawHut pet fence is a great way to separate your pets from rooms, using it between door frames or between furniture. It's a great way to separate pets from children to keep them both safe. Made from a wooden frame with vertical grill, it has a high gloss finish to suit any room decor. The puppy gate comes in three sections in a freestanding format making it easy to place anywhere. The gate is suitable for small size dogs. This is a great item and will be a great addition for any home.Features: The modern gate features a beautiful hardwood construction with three pieces The gate can be portable when folded in a small size The free standing design allows the gate can be placed anywhere in your room This gate is suitable for small size dogs, like corgi, Chihuahua Specification: Material: MDF Colour: Dark brown Net Weight: 4kg Expanding Dimension: 160L x 1.2D x 76H (cm) One Piece Size: 53L x 1.2D x 76H (cm) Folding Size: 53L x 3.6D x 76H (cm) Custom Label: D06-039 1 x Pet Gate 1 x M
£30.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk