Pawhut Four-Step Portable Dog Stairs With Washable Plush Cover, Dark Grey Dark Grey

Used Offers from

Pawhut Four-Step Portable Dog Stairs With Washable Plush Cover, Dark Grey Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.40

PawHut Four-Step Portable Dog Stairs with Washable Plush Cover - Dark Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £4.99

PawHut 4 Step Dark Grey Portable Dog Stairs with Cover

2-4 working days
£22.50
Delivery from £5.99

PawHut Four-Step Portable Dog Stairs with Washable Plush Cover, Dark Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Dog Steps for Sofa, 4 Steps Dog Stairs, Pet Stairs, with Washable Plush Cover, for Small Breeds, Cats - Dark Grey

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Four-Step Portable Dog Stairs with Washable Plush Cover, Dark Grey

1-2 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Four-Step Portable Dog Stairs with Washable Plush Cover, Dark Grey

Delivered in 1 working day
£24.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Four-Step Portable Dog Stairs With Washable Plush Cover, Dark Grey

1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

PawHut Four-Step Foldable Pet Stairs with Non-Slip Mats, for S, XS Dogs - Dark Brown
£33.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Four-Step Foldable Pet Stairs w/ Non-Slip Mats for S XS Dogs - Brown, Brown
£33.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Four-Step Dog Stairs, with Washable Plush Cover, for High Bed Sofa, Dog Stairs for Small Dog and Cat - Dark Grey
£24.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Four-Step Portable Dog Stairs With Washable Plush Cover, Dark Grey Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

It has never been easier for pets to reach their favourite spot, thanks to these PawHut pet stairs. Four wide steps for gentle support, it spares their back and joints from any harm. Suitable for ageing companions and those with limited mobility, they'll feel the soft, warm plush fabric on their paws. Lightweight and portable, you can move the stairs to wherever they're needed most. Don't deny your pets the joy of their favourite places - provide them with easy access and comfort. | Pawhut Four-Step Portable Dog Stairs With Washable Plush Cover, Dark Grey
£20.40
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com