Pawhut Four-Step Portable Dog Stairs With Washable Plush Cover, Light Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.39
Delivery from £6.00

PawHut Dog Steps 4-Steps Design with Washable Plush Cover for High Bed Sofa, Dog Stairs for Small Dog and Cat Aosom UK

Unknown
£26.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Dog Steps For Sofa 4 Steps Dog Stairs Pet Stair With Washable Plush Cover In Grey Grey

Unknown
£28.05
Pawhut Four-Step Portable Dog Stairs With Washable Plush Cover, Light Grey

Cheapest offer

It has never been easier for pets to reach their favourite spot, thanks to these PawHut pet stairs. Four wide steps for gentle support, it spares their back and joints from any harm. Suitable for ageing companions and those with limited mobility, they'll feel the soft, warm plush material on their paws. Lightweight and portable, you can move the stairs to wherever they're needed most. Don't deny your pets the joy of their favourite places - provide them with easy access and comfort.
£22.39
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

PawHut Four-Step Foldable Pet Stairs with Non-Slip Mats, for S, XS Dogs - Dark Brown
£33.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Four-Step Foldable Pet Stairs w/Non-Slip Mats, for S, XS Dogs - Grey
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Four-Step Dog Stairs, with Washable Plush Cover, for High Bed Sofa, Dog Stairs for Small Dog and Cat - Dark Grey
£24.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Dog Steps for Bed, 4 Step Pet Stairs with Cat House, Detachable Cover, Jute Scratching Post, Cat Climb ladder for Sofa w/Hanging Balls - Grey
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Four-Step Portable Dog Stairs With Washable Plush Cover, Beige
£25.94
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00