PawHut Hamster Cage, Gerbil Cage 2 Tier with Wheels, Deep Bottom, Ramp, Food Dish, Water Bottle, for Dwarf, Syrian, 57 x 43 x 57cm - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£42.94
Free Delivery

Pawhut Hamster Cage, Two-Tier Gerbil Cage W/ Deep Bottom, Ramp, Food Dish

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£42.94
Delivery from £6.00

Pawhut Two-Tier Hamster Cage For Dwarf Hamster W/ Wheels - Black Black

Unknown
£44.99

Hamster Cage Black 57x43x57cm Steel/PP Two-Tier Deep Base with Wheels for Dwarf

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.90
GBP 57.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Premium 2-Tier Hamster Cage w/ Food Dish & Ramp - Spacious & Stylish Home for Yo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.30
Delivery from £5.85
PawHut Hamster Cage, Gerbil Cage 2 Tier with Wheels, Deep Bottom, Ramp, Food Dish, Water Bottle, for Dwarf, Syrian, 57 x 43 x 57cm - Black

Cheapest offer

Spacious hamster cage: With two levels, connected by a ramp, this plastic hamster cage has lots of room for pets to roam and stay active; inside, there's a food dish and a 125ml water bottle, ensuring they stay fed and hydrated Four wheels: Placed at the bottom, you'll effortlessly move this gerbil cage around, setting it up in the perfect location Simple maintenance: Featuring a deep base for easy cleaning and comfortable bedding placement; its 0.8cm steel wire spacing keeps pets safely inside - they won't escape or get caught between the wires Easy access: With a top and front opening, it's easy to reach into this hamster enclosure and cater to pets Dimensions: 57H x 57L x 43Wcm; base: 35H x 57L x 43Wcm; suitable for dwarf hamsters, Syrian hamsters and gerbils; assembly required, Weight: 8.377565956 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£42.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pawhut 3-Tier Wooden Hamster Cage, Roden Small Animals Hutch, Ladders In Brown Brown
£85.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 3 Tiers Hamster Cage w/Deep Glass Bottom, Dish, Hut, 60 x 40 x 57cm
£67.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Hamster Cage | TJ Hughes
£21.83
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 5 Tiers Hamster Cage Animal Travel Carrier Habitat with Accessories
£32.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery