Pawhut Indoor Pet Dog Toilet Mat

Used Offers from

Pawhut Indoor Pet Dog Toilet Mat

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£27.50
Free Delivery

PawHut Dog Toilet Green, Black 630 mm x 510 mm

10 Working Days
£28.79
Delivery from £2.95

Pawhut Indoor Pet Toilet Training Mat Aosom UK

Unknown
£28.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Dog Toilet Pet Potty 2 Layer Grass Mat Trainer Tray Training Portable NEW

1-2 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut MDF 3-Door Small Indoor Pet Cage White Aosom UK
£83.99
Compare 2 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 66cm Modern Indoor Pet Cage w/ Metal Wire & 3 Doors - White, White
£82.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Indoor Pet Dog Toilet Mat

Cheapest offer

Pawhut Indoor Pet Dog Toilet Mat distributed by MHstar UK Ltd. Two layers designed with lawn and tray for convenience Tray features a urine drawer for efficient drainage Detachable washable weatherproof lightweight and portable Compliant with European and American export standards A secure training tool for pets Suitable for both indoor and outdoor usage Material composition: PP PE Colour: green and black Overall dimensions: 51cm(L) x 63cm(W) x 6cm(T) Urine box capacity: 2000cc Gross weight: 3kg net weight: 2.5kg Packaging dimensions: 64cm(L) x 51cm(W) x 6.7cm(H) Specific uses: ‎outdoor indoor Batteries required: ‎no Batteries included: ‎no
£27.50
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk