Pawhut Large Hamster Cage, Rat Cage W/ Wheels, Tubes, Storage Shelf, Ramps

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£71.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Large Hamster Cage, Gerbil Cage with Wheels, Tubes, Storage Shelf, Ramps, Running Wheel, Food Dish, Water Bottle, for Syrian Hamster - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Large Hamster Cage, Gerbil Cage with Wheels, Tubes, Storage Shelf, Ramps, Running Wheel, Food Dish, Water Bottle, for Syrian Hamster - Black

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Large Hamster Cage, Rat Cage With Wheels, Storage Shelf, Food Dish, Water Bottle In Black Black

Unknown
£94.99

Hamster Cage Large Black Steel 109x82x46cm Multi Tubes Wheels Shelves Ramps PSPP

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.07
GBP 113.07 / Unit
Free Delivery
Pawhut Large Hamster Cage, Rat Cage W/ Wheels, Tubes, Storage Shelf, Ramps

Cheapest offer

A wonderful home for small pets, this spacious PawHut large hamster cage includes tubes for roaming, a running wheel for exercise, two ramps, four platforms and a cosy hut for relaxing in - a space to do it all. When hungry or thirsty, they'll have a water bottle and food container accessible to them, ensuring they never go without. Adventure, comfort and entertainment - the qualities your pets will enjoy when inside their superb retreat.
£71.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

PawHut Large Hamster Cage, Gerbil Cage with Deep Glass Bottom, Tunnels, Non-Slip Ramps, Exercise Wheels, Water Bottle, Dish, 60 x 40 x 57cm
£72.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 3 Tiers Hamster Cage w/Deep Glass Bottom, Dish, Hut, 60 x 40 x 57cm
£67.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Hamster Cage | TJ Hughes
£21.83
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 5 Tiers Hamster Cage Animal Travel Carrier Habitat with Accessories
£32.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery