PawHut Large Rabbit Hutch with Run, Outdoor Bunny Cage with Tray, Ramp, Wooden Guinea Pig House, Light Grey

PawHut Large Rabbit Hutch with Run - Tray - Ramp - Wooden Guinea Pig House - Grey | TJ Hughes White

PawHut Large Rabbit Hutch with Run, Outdoor Bunny Cage with Tray, Ramp, Wooden Guinea Pig House, Light Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£154.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Large Rabbit Hutch with Run, Outdoor Bunny Cage with Tray, Ramp, Wooden Guinea Pig House, Light Grey

In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Large Rabbit Hutch with Run, Outdoor Bunny Cage, with Tray, Ramp - Light Grey Aosom UK

Unknown
£159.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Rabbit Hutch, Bunny Cage With Tray & Ramp, Wooden Outdoor House, Grey

1-3 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Rabbit Hutch Outdoor With Run Tray Ramp Wooden Guinea Pig House Grey In Light Grey Light Grey

Unknown
£167.99

Rabbit Hutch 225x70x100cm Grey Fir Wood Two-Tier Run Tray Ramp Outdoor Spacious

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.24
GBP 219.24 / Unit
Free Delivery
PawHut Large Rabbit Hutch with Run, Outdoor Bunny Cage with Tray, Ramp, Wooden Guinea Pig House, Light Grey

Cheapest offer

Spacious rabbit hutch: With 225cm of space from end to end, pets have lots of distance to play, hop and run. Includes two ramps that are connected to the rabbit house, providing a private and sheltered place to relax in comfort. Easy to clean: Includes a removable tray for effortless maintenance. When tidying the outdoor rabbit hutch, slide the tray out, wipe it down and place it back in. Solid construction: Made of fir wood, this rabbit hutch and run is a strong and secure home for small pets. Weather protected: Designed for outdoors, the asphalt roof and paint keep the rain out of the rabbit cage. The mesh wires ensure their space is properly ventilated, whilst keeping out predators. Dimensions: 100H x 225L x 70Wcm. Main house: 58.5H x 100L x 61.4Wcm. Suitable for 2-4 small to medium rabbits. Assembly required. NOTE: For rabbits, this is a place to sleep and relax, not stay in all day.
£154.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PawHut Large Rabbit Hutch Outdoor Wooden Guinea Pig Hutch with Run, 2 Storey Bunny House 210 x 45.5 x 84.5 cm
£105.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Wooden Guinea Pig Hutch, Small Animal Cage W/ Tray & Roof, Brown
£54.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
PawHut Walk In Chicken Run, Galvanised Large Chicken Coop with Dome Roof, Waterproof and UV-Resistant Cover for 6-12 Hens, Ducks, Rabbit, Hen House Poultry Cage for Farm Yard, 3.8 x 2.8 x 2m
£199.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Rabbit Hutch, Guinea Pig Cage with Run & Tray, Indoor Use, Light Grey
£104.99
Compare 3 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Rabbit Hutch D2-0014 158 L x 58 W x 68 H cm
£97.96
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery