PawHut Wooden Dog Kennel Outdoor, Elevated Dog House for Outside, with Openable Top, Asphalt Roof, Windows, Curtain, Removable Tray, Adjustable Legs, 65H x 97L x 72Wcm, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Wooden Dog Kennel Outdoor, Elevated Dog House for Outside, with Openable Top, Asphalt Roof, Windows, Curtain, Removable Tray, Adjustable Legs, 65H x 97L x 72Wcm, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Wooden Dog Kennel For Outside 97L X 72W X 65Hcm, Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Large Wooden Dog Kennel For Outside 65H X 97L X 72Wcm Grey Grey

Unknown
£104.99
PawHut Wooden Dog Kennel Outdoor, Elevated Dog House for Outside, with Openable Top, Asphalt Roof, Windows, Curtain, Removable Tray, Adjustable Legs, 65H x 97L x 72Wcm, Grey

Cheapest offer

Easy to clean: with an openable roof, you can reach in and maintain this dog kennel Ventilated: with two windows, it allows a cool breeze to pass through this dog house, it also lets pets watch the outside world, whilst comfortably relaxing in their indoor haven Suitable for outdoors: water-resistant treatment covers this dog house, whilst the asphalt roof provides shelter and shade, suitable for gardens, patios and other outdoor areas Raised dog house: with an elevated base, it keeps dampness and cold out, so this wooden dog kennel stays warm and cosy Dimensions: 65h x 97l x 72wcm, suitable for small and medium dogs, up to 15kg and 65cm in body length such as border collies and french bulldogs, assembly required
£99.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PawHut Wooden Dog Kennel Elevated Dog Pet House w/ Open Top 85W x 58D x 58H cm
£56.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Foldable Small Sized Dog Gate Stepover Black
£44.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Freestanding Pet Gate 4 Panel Wooden Dog Barrier Folding Safety Fence with Support Feet up to 204cm Long 61cm Tall for Doorway Stairs Light Grey
£56.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Wooden Foldable Small Sized Dog Gate Stepover White
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery