PawHut Metal Bird Cage - With Plastic Perch - Swing Ring - Handle - 39 x 33 x 47cm | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

PawHut Metal Bird Cage - With Plastic Perch - Swing Ring - Handle - 39 x 33 x 47cm | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £4.99

Pawhut Metal Bird Cage With Plastic Perch, Food Container, Swing Ring, Handle In Black Black

Unknown
£28.05

PawHut Metal Bird Cage, With Plastic Perch, Swing Ring, Handle, 39 x 33 x 47cm

1-2 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Metal Bird Cage w/ Stand, Parrot Cockatiel Budgie Finch Canary, Includes Food Containers Swing Ring Tray, Black, 39 x 33 x 47 cm Aosom UK

Unknown
£29.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Metal Bird Cage, With Plastic Perch, Swing Ring, Handle, 39 x 33 x 47cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£29.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Metal Bird Cage, With Plastic Perch, Swing Ring, Handle, 39 x 33 x 47cm, Black

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Metal Bird Cage, With Plastic Perch, Swing Ring, Handle, 39 X 33 X 47Cm

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

PawHut Bird Cage Metal Bird House with Multiple Doors, 4 Feeders, 3 Perches, Swing Stairs and Removable Tray for Parrots Canaries Parakeets 46 x 36 x 100 cm Black
£38.99
38.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Metal Bird Cage Small for Finch/Canary, Black
£32.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Large Metal Bird Cage with Removable Metal Tray
£83.51
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Metal Bird Cage - With Plastic Perch - Swing Ring - Handle - 39 x 33 x 47cm | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your pet's home with this PawHut bird cage. Birds will rest on the two perches or the swing ring, where they'll flap and stretch their wings in this spacious habitat - they won't feel boxed in. The pull-out tray at the bottom makes cleaning a breeze, keeping their living space tidy and comfortable. Food and water are provided through the two small doors and food containers, whilst the other large door provides easy access. Invest in their happiness and comfort - and watch them thrive.Features: Solid metal frame, steel wire and durable plastic construction - a stable piece suitable for daily use Ideal for small birds such as finches, canaries and budgies Large front door for easy access Sliding food doors - pets can eat and drink with ease Two plastic perches, two food containers and a plastic swing ring, keeping birds happy when inside A handle on top for easy transport Removable tray at the bottom for easy cleaning Roof-shaped design provides more space for pets to enjoy Assem
£26.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk