PawHut Metal Dog Cage Kennel w/ Locking Door & Wheels Pets - Black - 94 x 58 x 69.5cm

Used Offers from

PawHut Metal Dog Cage Kennel w/ Locking Door & Wheels Pets - Black - 94 x 58 x 69.5cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£8.00
Free Delivery

PawHut Medium Dog Metal Cage with Locking Door and Wheels

2-4 working days
£74.00
Free Delivery

Pawhut 69.5X94Cm Metal Dog Cage Kennel W/ Locking Door & Wheels Medium Pets

3 to 5 days
£78.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Metal Dog Cage Kennel Locking Door & Wheels Removable Tray Openable Top For Medium Pets 94 x 58 x 69.5 cm

In stock
£80.00
Free Delivery

PawHut 69.5x94cm Metal Dog Cage Kennel w/ Locking Door & Wheels Medium Pets

2-3 days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Pawhut 69.5X94Cm Metal Dog Cage Kennel W/ Locking Door & Wheels Medium Pets In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£80.75

PawHut 69.5x94cm Metal Dog Cage Kennel w/ Locking Door & Wheels Medium Pets | TJ Hughes Dark Grey

2 to 4 working days
£84.00
Delivery from £4.99

Pawhut 69.5X94Cm Metal Dog Cage Kennel W/ Locking Door & Wheels Medium Pets

1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut 0.79 X 1M Pet Playpen w/ Metal Hutch Cage For Rabbits Guineas & Dogs & Puppies - Black, Black
Free Delivery
PawHut Metal Dog Cage Kennel w/ Locking Door & Wheels Pets - Black - 94 x 58 x 69.5cm

Cheapest offer

This PawHut dog cage kennel provides a safe, secure place to keep dogs and puppies when needed, offering temporary accommodation designed to avoid causing stress. Made from metal for a strong enclosure, it features a spaced-wire design to allow fresh air to circulate, with each bar welded for added sturdiness. Designed for everyday practicality, the kennel folds down for easy storage when not in use. A double-latch door offers straightforward access, while four locking wheels make it easy to move the kennel around, even with your pet inside. Key features Suitable for dogs and puppies Metal enclosure for a strong, secure structure Spaced-wire design to allow fresh air to enter Welded bars for extra sturdiness Foldable design for easy storage Double-latch door for easy access Four locking wheels for easy movement
£8.00
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com