PawHut Outdoor Dog House Kennel with Canopy Top & Lock Rotating Bowl Holder | TJ Hughes Grey

Used Offers from

PawHut Outdoor Dog House Kennel with Canopy Top & Lock Rotating Bowl Holder | TJ Hughes Grey

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£99.00
Delivery from £4.99

PawHut Outdoor Dog House Kennel with Canopy Top & Lock Rotating Bowl Holder - 141L x 141W x 151H cm

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£104.84
Free Delivery

Pawhut Outdoor Dog House Kennel With Canopy Top & Lock Rotating Bowl Holder

1-3 working days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Outdoor Dog House Kennel With Canopy Top & Lock Rotating Bowl Holder In Brown Brown

Unknown
£106.25

PawHut Outdoor Dog House Kennel, Brown

3 to 5 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Outdoor Dog Kennel Puppy Play Pen with Canopy Garden Playpen Fence Crate Enclosure Cage Rotating Bowl 141 x 141 x 151 cm

In stock
£114.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Outdoor Dog Kennel with Canopy Top, Lockable Gate & Rotating Bowl Holder - D02-057

2-3 days
£114.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Outdoor Dog Kennel Puppy Play Pen with Canopy Garden Playpen Fence Crate Enclosure Cage Rotating Bowl 141 x 141 x 151 cm Aosom UK

Unknown
£114.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut Dog Kennel House | TJ Hughes
£52.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Pet Bicycle Trailer Dog Cat Bike Carrier Water Resistant Red Outdoor
£80.99
GBP 80.99 / UnitNo
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Lawn and Tray Dog Toilet | TJ Hughes
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Outdoor Dog House Kennel with Canopy Top & Lock Rotating Bowl Holder | TJ Hughes Grey

Cheapest offer

Get an ideal home for your furry friend with our PawHut dog kennel. Rust-resistant wire, water-resistant cover with solid steel roof frame, suitable height enclosure, and lockable gate with spacious room to satisfy all your dog's need. Sturdy but lightweight to move outside or inside, easy to assemble or disassemble for transporting, almost zero maintenance all support a perfect practical kennel for your dog. Rest assured to settle your dog in the comfortable and secure kennel and enjoy your leisure time. • 8 solid and high-quality wire sheets to provide durability • Waterproof oxford cloth cover to use even in harsh weather • Lockable design to ensure dog safe • Easy to feed your pet with the rotating bowl holder • Spacious room for dogs to play or rest • Lightweight to move inside or outside • Assembly required • Color: Black, Brown • Material: Metal, Oxford cloth • Overall Dimension: 141L x 141W x 151H cm • Single Piece Size: 68W x 102H cm • Door Size: 62W x 95H cm • Bow...
£99.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk