Pawhut Pet Gate Foldable Freestanding Dog Safety Barrier With Support Feet In Grey Grey

PawHut Pet Gate Foldable Fence Freestanding Dog Barrier w/ Support Feet - Grey

Pawhut Pet Gate Foldable Freestanding Dog Safety Barrier With Support Feet In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£61.20

PawHut Freestanding Pet Gate 4 Panel Dog Barrier Folding Safety Fence with Support Feet up to 204cm Long 75cm Tall for Doorway Stairs, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Freestanding Pet Gate 4 Panel Dog Barrier Folding Safety Fence with Support Feet up to 204cm Long 75cm Tall for Doorway Stairs, Grey

In stock
£61.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Pet Gate Foldable Fence Freestanding Dog Barrier W/ Support Feet Grey

1-3 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £6.00
Pawhut Pet Gate Foldable Freestanding Dog Safety Barrier With Support Feet In Grey Grey

Cheapest offer

This PawHut puppy gate will safely and effectively limit the range of your pet's activities. It's formed of four MDF panels, each connected by hinges so you can bend it to different shapes when required. When not in use, this dog fence can be easily folded up to save space. Suitable for doorways, stairs, entrances and more, this is a great product to help keep pets protected when you need that extra helping hand. | Pawhut Pet Gate Foldable Freestanding Dog Safety Barrier With Support Feet In Grey
£61.20
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

PawHut Retractable Stair Gate for Dogs, Pet Mesh Safety Gate Extends up to 115cm for Doorways Indoor- White
£28.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freestanding Pet Gate 4 Panel Folding Wooden Dog Barrier w/ Support Feet
£56.94
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pet Safety Gate Adjustable Barrier w/ Adjustable Screws
£46.79
Compare 3 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 180cm Extra Tall Pet Gate Cat Gate with Narrow Gap, 76-104cm Wide
£114.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery