PawHut Freestanding Pet Gate 4 Panel Dog Barrier Folding Safety Fence with Support Feet up to 204cm Long 75cm Tall for Doorway Stairs, White

Pawhut Pet Gate Foldable Freestanding Dog Safety Barrier With Support Feet In White White

PawHut Freestanding Pet Gate 4 Panel Dog Barrier Folding Safety Fence with Support Feet up to 204cm Long 75cm Tall for Doorway Stairs, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Pet Gate Foldable Fence Freestanding Dog Barrier W/ Support Feet White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

PawHut Pet Gate D06-085 750 x 2040 x 18 mm White

10 Working Days
£61.19
Free Delivery

Pawhut Pet Gate Foldable Freestanding Dog Safety Barrier With Support Feet In White White

Unknown
£65.99
PawHut Freestanding Pet Gate 4 Panel Dog Barrier Folding Safety Fence with Support Feet up to 204cm Long 75cm Tall for Doorway Stairs, White

Cheapest offer

Quality material: Built with solid MDF board and quality dual hinges, the dog barrier for home is stable and pet-friendly. The smooth surface ensures extra safety, keeping your pets securely confined while you are away. Four panels: Duel-sided folding system allows pet fence can be set to different shapes. Great for setting up in different sized spaces. Space between bars prevents them feeling trapped. Foldable: Can be stored easily without taking too much space. Two feet: Keeps the frame balanced, can be removed for storage. Dimensions: 204L x 30W x 75H cm, Single panel: 51L x 75H x 1.8T cm. Unsuitable for strong dogs.
£59.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

PawHut Retractable Stair Gate for Dogs, Pet Mesh Safety Gate Extends up to 115cm for Doorways Indoor- White
£28.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pet Safety Gate Adjustable Barrier w/ Adjustable Screws
£48.59
Compare 3 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 180cm Extra Tall Pet Gate Cat Gate with Narrow Gap, 76-104cm Wide
£114.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
PawHut Dog Gate Pet Safety Gate Stair Barrier Auto Close Door Adjustable White 72 - 107 cm
£37.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95