Pawhut Pet Playpen Diy Small Animal Cage 12 Panels For Hedgehog

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pawhut Pet Playpen Diy Small Animal Cage Fence 12 Panels For Hedgehog Bunny In White White

Unknown
£26.99

Pet Playpen White 105x105x45cm Metal & PP Resin 12-Panel DIY Small Animal Indoor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.59
GBP 29.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

PawHut Pet Playpen DIY Small Animal Cage Open Enclosure Portable Plastic Fence 1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.40
Delivery from £5.85
Pawhut Pet Playpen Diy Small Animal Cage 12 Panels For Hedgehog

Cheapest offer

This guinea pig cage from PawHut will give your pet a spacious and safe space to stay in when needed. The multi-angle connectors make the enclosure easy to set up and take down. The 'DIY' design means you can set it up however small or large you wish - it's also easy to change its shape. Suitable for most small animals such as hedgehog, puppies and guinea pigs - giving you peace of mind when you need to take your eyes off them.
£18.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Pawhut Diy Pet Playpen, 18 Panels Metal Small Animal Cage, For Guinea Pigs In White White
£22.48
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Pet Playpen Small Animal Cage | TJ Hughes
£33.24
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Heavy Duty Pet Playpen 80 x 100 cm
£79.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Two Door Small Animal Cage | TJ Hughes
£27.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery