PawHut 74-80 cm Pet Safety Gate Pressure Fit Stair with Double Locking, Black

Pawhut Pet Safety Gate Barrier Stair Pressure Fit Double Locking For Doorways Black Black

PawHut 74-80 cm Pet Safety Gate Pressure Fit Stair with Double Locking, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut 74-80 Cm Pet Safety Gate Pressure Fit Stair With Double Locking, Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

PawHut Pet Safety Gate D06-120

10 Working Days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Pet Safety Gate Barrier Stair Pressure Fit Double Locking For Doorways Black Black

Unknown
£52.99
PawHut 74-80 cm Pet Safety Gate Pressure Fit Stair with Double Locking, Black

Cheapest offer

Double-locking system: this pressure fit stair gate keeps your pet secure - ensuring they don't go where they shouldn't, features 2 rotatable locks on the bottom it can open both ways or in a specific direction Door closes automatically: when the opening angle is less than 90°, the door will shut on its own Steel frame: a durable and strong structure, the dog stair gate will remain firmly upright when in use 74-80cm expandable width: the dog barrier is great for different sized doorways, hallways and stairs Dimensions: 76.2h x 74-80wcm, assembly required
£45.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

PawHut Pet Stroller Jogger with Reversible Handle and Safety Leash Grey
£52.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Dog Stroller, Pet Stroller, Foldable Dog Cat Travel Pushchair with Reversible Handle, EVA Wheels, Brake, Basket, Adjustable Canopy, Safety Leash, for Small Dogs, Grey
£53.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Pet Stroller Travel Jogger with Reversible Handle and Safety Leash Red
£49.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Foldable Pet Stroller W/ Detachable Carrier, Soft Padding In Red Red
£59.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Dog Stroller with Basket and Safety Leash Red
£47.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery