Pawhut Pet Sofa Couch Dog Cat Wooden Sponge Sofa Bed Lounge Cushion In Grey Grey

Used Offers from

Pawhut Pet Sofa Couch Dog Cat Wooden Sponge Sofa Bed Lounge Cushion In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£53.55

PawHut Dog Sofa Cat Couch Bed for XS Dogs w/ Removable Sponge Cushion - Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £4.99

PawHut Dog Sofa Cat Couch Bed for XS Dogs w/ Removable Sponge Cushion - Black

Delivered in 1 working day
£56.69
Free Delivery

PawHut Dog Sofa Cat Couch Bed for XS Dogs w/ Removable Sponge Cushion - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£58.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Dog Sofa Cat Couch Bed For Xs Dogs W/ Removable Sponge Cushion - Grey

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

PawHut Dog Sofa Cat Couch Bed for XS Dogs w/ Removable Sponge Cushion - Grey

1-2 days
£62.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Dog Bed Sofa Velvet-Feel Pet Sofa Bed with Foam Cushion, Removable and Washable, for Medium Small Dogs, Grey Aosom UK

Unknown
£62.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PawHut Pet Sofa Dog Bed Couch Wooden Frame Plush Cover Foam Cushion Puppy Kitten Lounge For Small Dog Cat 68 x 41 x 32 cm
£51.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Pet Sofa D04-016V70
£45.59
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 4 Step Dog Steps for Bed, Wooden Dog Steps for Sofa, Pet Stairs for Bed Couch with Non-Slip Carpet for Cats and Puppies, 40 x 59 x 54.2 cm, Dark brown
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pawhut Pet Sofa Couch Dog Cat Wooden Sponge Sofa Bed Lounge Cushion In Grey Grey

Cheapest offer

This PawHut pet sofa is perfect for your pet to relax and rest, made with a wooden frame and is covered with a plush faux fur. The raised dog bed has a thick cushion, making it very comfortable and soft. The cushion is removable and can be washed if required for easy cleaning. With sleek design, this dog couch is a great solution for your pets wellbeing and relaxation. | Pawhut Pet Sofa Couch Dog Cat Wooden Sponge Sofa Bed Lounge Cushion In Grey
£53.55
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.