PawHut Dog Sofa Bed w/Soft Cushion for XS Size Dogs - Grey

Pawhut Pet Sofa Dog Couch, Short Plush, For Small Dog, 70 X 47 X 30 Cm In Grey Grey

Used Offers from

PawHut Dog Sofa Bed w/Soft Cushion for XS Size Dogs - Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Dog Sofa Bed w/ Soft Cushion for XS Size Dogs - Grey

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£56.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Dog Sofa Bed w/ Removable Soft Cushion for XS Size Dogs - Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£56.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Small Dog Plush Sofa 70 x 47 x 30cm - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£58.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Dog Sofa Bed w/ Removable Soft Cushion for XS Size Dogs - Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£59.00
Delivery from £4.99

Pawhut Dog Sofa Bed W/ Soft Cushion For Xs Size Dogs - Grey

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

PawHut Pet Sofa D04-196V70GY

10 Working Days
£61.19
Free Delivery

Pawhut Pet Sofa Dog Couch, Short Plush, For Small Dog, 70 X 47 X 30 Cm In Grey Grey

Unknown
£65.99

Similar products

PawHut Pet Sofa Dog Bed Couch Wooden Frame Plush Cover Foam Cushion Puppy Kitten Lounge For Small Dog Cat 68 x 41 x 32 cm
£51.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Pet Sofa D04-016V70
£45.59
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut 4 Step Dog Steps for Bed, Wooden Dog Steps for Sofa, Pet Stairs for Bed Couch with Non-Slip Carpet for Cats and Puppies, 40 x 59 x 54.2 cm, Dark brown
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Dog Sofa Bed w/Soft Cushion for XS Size Dogs - Grey

Cheapest offer

Luxurious sofa: A newfound favourite spot in your home, they'll love coming to and sleeping on, day in and day out Wooden frame: Solid and hard-wearing, ensures a stable frame for daily use Wide design for them to stretch out on, with a high back and sides, so they won't fall off the sides whilst sleeping Thick padding: A main cosy seat cushion allows them to sit and relax comfortably, whilst ensuring their body is supported Elevated Design: Four robust wood legs lift the sofa off cold floors, keeping your pet warm and comfortable while reducing the risk of illness A cosy, elevated resting spot for your furry friend Dimensions: 70W x 47D x 30Hcm Seat: 52L x 33Dcm Suitable for miniature dogs less than 35cm in length and under 45kg in weight
£56.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.