PawHut Pet Stroller Foldable Travel Carriage with Brake Basket Canopy | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £4.99

Pawhut Dog Stroller Pet Cat Travel Pushchair One-Click Fold For Small Dogs In Red Red

Unknown
£47.60

PawHut Pet Stroller Foldable Travel Carriage w/Brake Basket Canopy, Red

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Pet Stroller Foldable Travel Carriage - Red, Red

3 to 5 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Pet Stroller Foldable Travel Carriage w/ Brake Basket Canopy, Red

1-2 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Pawhut Pet Stroller Foldable Travel Carriage W/ Brake Basket Canopy, Red

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

Product information

At a glance

• Collapsible design for effortless storage and transportation
• Secure pet compartment with zippered opening and additional storage
• Quality and stylish with durable materials and eye-catching red colour

Similar products

PawHut Pet Stroller Jogger with Reversible Handle and Safety Leash Grey
£52.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Folding 3 Wheel Pet Stroller Travel Adjustable Canopy Storage Brake Grey | TJ Hughes
£76.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
PawHut Pet Stroller Travel Jogger with Reversible Handle and Safety Leash Red
£49.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Pet Stroller Carrier Foldable Deluxe Jogger Walk Travel Dog Cat 4 Wheels
£38.00
Compare 15 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
PawHut Pet Stroller Foldable Travel Carriage with Brake Basket Canopy | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

If you're looking for something easy to use, comfortable and convenient for taking injured or older pets along on the journey, look to this PawHut dog stroller. The inner compartment is spacious and comfortable, with a mesh panel so they can breathe. A cup holder and a basket for extra convenience are finished with four wheels to push around easily. Experience the joy of taking your pet on adventures while ensuring their comfort and safety.• Steel frame is durable, safely holding the shape of the stroller in place • Front mesh panel to allow air inside when your pet is travelling • Canopy adjusts to four different positions • Two safety leashes to strap your pet in on the road • Four wheels: back to with brakes, front two move full 360° • Folding design to carry and store easily • Suitable for miniature dogs less than 32 cm in length and less than 4 kg in weight • Colour: Red - Material: Steel, Oxford Fabric - Overall Dimension: 67L x 45W x 96H cm - Internal Dimension: 52L x 3...
£36.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk