PawHut Foldable Dog Carriage w/ Universal Wheels - Shock Absorber - Red | TJ Hughes

PawHut Pet Stroller with Universal Front Wheels, Shock Absorber, One Click Foldable Dog Cat Carriage with Brakes, Storage Bags, Red Aosom UK

PawHut Foldable Dog Carriage w/ Universal Wheels - Shock Absorber - Red | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£95.00
Delivery from £4.99

Pawhut Foldable Dog Carriage W/ Universal Wheels, Shock Absorber In Red Red

Unknown
£106.25

Pawhut Pet Stroller For Large And Medium Dogs Red, Red

3 to 5 days
£111.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Foldable Dog Carriage w/ Universal Wheels, Shock Absorber, Red

1-2 days
£115.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Pet Stroller with Universal Front Wheels, Shock Absorber, One Click Foldable Dog Cat Carriage with Brakes, Storage Bags, Red Aosom UK

Unknown
£115.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Dog Stroller, Foldable Pet Pram Dog Pushchair Buggy with Adjustable Canopy for Medium and Large Breeds, Red

In stock
£115.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Pet Stroller One Click Foldable for L and M Dogs - Red

3-5 working days
£115.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pawhut Foldable Dog Carriage W/ Universal Wheels, Shock Absorber, Red

1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Red Foldable Dog Carriage Pet Stroller, Shock Absorber Puppy Pram

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

PawHut Pet Stroller Jogger with Reversible Handle and Safety Leash Grey
£52.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Folding 3 Wheel Pet Stroller Travel Adjustable Canopy Storage Brake Grey | TJ Hughes
£76.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
PawHut Pet Stroller Travel Jogger with Reversible Handle and Safety Leash Red
£49.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Pet Stroller Carrier Foldable Deluxe Jogger Walk Travel Dog Cat 4 Wheels
£38.00
Compare 15 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
PawHut Foldable Dog Carriage w/ Universal Wheels - Shock Absorber - Red | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Going out should be smooth and simple for you and pets - this PawHut pet stroller makes sure of it. They'll sit in this spacious buggy, enjoying the wind flow through the mesh windows, keeping them cool and comfortable. The leashes ensure they're secure, whilst the EVA wheels with shock absorbers make their ride a lot smoother. The rear wheels have a break, so it'll stay in place when parked up. Made with a steel frame, it can hold up to 30kg - the perfect buggy for medium and large dogs.• Solid steel frame and oxford cloth • Two safety leashes inside, ensuring pets are securely strapped in • Front universal EVA wheels and rear directional EVA wheels with brakes • Storage bags for pet supplies and personal belongings • Foldable for easy storage • Suitable for large and medium dogs • Assembly required - Colour: Red and black - Material: Steel and oxford fabric - Dimensions: 112L x 65W x 100Hcm - Inside: 85L x 50W x 67Hcm - Folded: 95L x 65W x 46Hcm - Top mesh skylight: 30W x 3.
£95.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk